|
|
|
|
Kategorie Cross Mädchen |
|
Rang |
Name |
Vorname |
Ort |
Jhg |
Team/Club |
SP |
Zeit |
1 |
Sigrist |
Yvonne |
Melchtal |
87 |
BMC
Team Stöckalp |
0 |
0:03:21 |
2 |
Roschi |
Nadja |
Brüttisellen |
88 |
VC
Brüttisellen |
3 |
0:03:28 |
3 |
Stünzi |
Daniela |
Kreuzlingen |
88 |
Velodrom
/ Scott |
3 |
0:03:29 |
4 |
Odermatt |
Alexandra |
Hochdorf |
87 |
MTB
Kids Hochdorf |
3 |
0:03:30 |
5 |
Stäheli |
Daniela |
Lengnau
b. Biel |
87 |
SC
Lengnau |
3 |
0:03:51 |
6 |
Brun |
Alexandra |
Unterägeri |
87 |
Lex-Bike
ABC |
7 |
0:03:20 |
7 |
Rüfli |
Sabina |
Lengnau
b. Biel |
88 |
SC
Lengnau |
7 |
0:04:54 |
8 |
Stäheli |
Sandra |
Lengnau
b. Biel |
88 |
SC
Lengnau |
11 |
0:04:22 |
|
|
Kategorie Cross
Knaben |
|
Rang |
Name |
Vorname |
Ort |
Jhg |
Team/Club |
SP |
Zeit |
1 |
Beer |
Nick |
Matten |
87 |
MTB Cycletech |
0 |
0:02:43 |
2 |
Blatter |
Bruno |
Burgdorf |
87 |
2-Rad Center Blatter |
0 |
0:02:46 |
3 |
Eggenschwiler |
Dominik |
Holderbank |
87 |
Velo-Huus Langenbruck |
0 |
0:03:04 |
4 |
Rogenmoser |
Toni |
Unterägeri |
87 |
Aegeri Bike Club |
0 |
0:03:05 |
5 |
Gehrig |
Beat |
Seon |
88 |
MTB Team Seetal |
0 |
0:03:08 |
6 |
Graf |
Sandro |
Heimberg |
87 |
RC Steffisburg |
0 |
0:03:09 |
7 |
Peyer |
Lars |
Mühlethurnen |
88 |
Colorado Sports |
0 |
0:03:10 |
8 |
Kaufmann |
Philippe |
Leuzigen |
88 |
Längnau Bikers |
0 |
0:03:14 |
9 |
Zeugin |
Yves |
Glattfelden |
87 |
|
0 |
0:03:27 |
10 |
Frei |
Thomas |
Pfäffikon |
87 |
VC Hittnau |
1 |
0:03:03 |
11 |
Rüfli |
Philipp |
Lengnau b. Biel |
87 |
SC Lengnau |
1 |
0:03:09 |
12 |
Stauffer |
Hansueli |
Sigriswil |
87 |
Bike Shop Sigriswil / Parkpre |
1 |
0:03:22 |
13 |
Freiburghaus |
Sepp |
Neuenegg |
87 |
Thömus Veloshop |
2 |
0:02:55 |
14 |
Burkhard |
Kevin |
Wallisellen |
87 |
RV Rieden-Wallisellen |
2 |
0:03:05 |
15 |
Nussbaumer |
Roger |
Gontenschwil |
88 |
|
2 |
0:03:20 |
16 |
Toffolon |
Raphael |
Hittnau |
88 |
VC Hittnau |
2 |
0:03:25 |
17 |
Wolf |
Thomas |
Lengnau b. Biel |
88 |
Ski Club Lengnau |
3 |
0:02:41 |
18 |
Kocher |
Marc |
Lengnau b. Biel |
87 |
Skiclub Lengnau |
3 |
0:03:21 |
19 |
Hipp |
Nicolas |
Wallisellen |
88 |
RV Rieden-Wallisellen |
3 |
0:03:45 |
20 |
Barilli |
Raphael |
Kreuzlingen |
88 |
|
3 |
0:03:47 |
21 |
Mutti |
Dominique |
Bettlach |
87 |
|
3 |
0:04:16 |
22 |
Krienbühl |
Manuel |
Sattel |
87 |
|
4 |
0:03:18 |
23 |
Achermann |
Stefan |
Gunzwil |
88 |
VMC Rain |
4 |
0:03:31 |
24 |
Sutter |
Tobias |
Diegten |
87 |
Füchter Rheinfelden |
5 |
0:03:10 |
25 |
Besancon |
Lucien |
Wiedlisbach |
88 |
Zwei-Rad Berger |
6 |
0:03:00 |
26 |
Kobel |
Manuel |
Oberdiessbach |
87 |
RC Steffisburg |
6 |
0:03:23 |
27 |
Kocher |
Raphael |
Hittnau |
88 |
VC Hittnau |
7 |
0:03:43 |
28 |
Scherer |
Pascal |
Lommiswil |
87 |
Fit Fun Soloturn |
8 |
0:03:54 |
29 |
Hauri |
Sabine |
Egerkingen |
88 |
|
8 |
0:03:56 |
30 |
Lutz |
Nando |
Gränichen |
87 |
RC Gränichen |
9 |
0:03:26 |
31 |
Voser |
Marcel |
Spreitenbach |
88 |
|
22 |
0:04:12 |
32 |
Meier |
Soel |
St. Gallen |
88 |
|
26 |
0:03:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
©
Concept and Design by |
|
Operation
by |
|
|