|
|
|
|
GESAMTWERTUNG |
(Stand 7.9.97 nach vierzehn
Rennen) |
|
Kategorie Hard Mädchen |
|
Rang |
Name |
Vorname |
Ort |
Jhg |
Team/Club |
Pkte |
1 |
Kunz |
Nicole |
Lengnau |
82 |
Ski-Club
Lengnau |
500 |
2 |
Rupf |
Katja |
Flumserberg |
81 |
Arrow |
410 |
3 |
Flückiger |
Lea |
Ochlenberg |
81 |
Wynibikers |
400 |
4 |
Marti |
Irène |
Lommiswil |
82 |
RV
Solothurn-Biachi |
390 |
5 |
Kuhn |
Bettina |
Mels |
82 |
K2 -
RV Nidberg-Mels |
380 |
6 |
Kuhn |
Corina |
Mels |
81 |
K2 /
RV Nidberg-Mels |
370 |
7 |
Brügger |
Rachel |
Alterswil |
82 |
Bike
Shop Schwarzsee |
319 |
8 |
Feller |
Yana |
Glis |
82 |
Merida |
314 |
9 |
Aebi |
Petra |
Zunzgen |
82 |
Velo-Huus
Langenbruck |
299 |
10 |
Imhof |
Ingrid |
Lax |
81 |
Radsport
Schweizer |
299 |
11 |
Traxel
|
Sonja |
Silenen |
82 |
VMC
Silenen |
245 |
12 |
Grolimund |
Sonja |
Balsthal |
81 |
Wilett-Berger |
191 |
13 |
Obergruber |
Corinne |
Steinhausen |
82 |
Univega |
179 |
14 |
Reusser |
Pascaline |
La
Chaux de Fonds |
81 |
VC
Vignoble |
179 |
15 |
Meyer |
Cornelia |
Buchs |
82 |
Sorba-Cycle,
Buchs |
62 |
16 |
Buchwalder |
Maryse |
Courgenay |
82 |
Cap
sur le Sport GSA |
60 |
17 |
Andres |
Claudia |
Zurzach |
82 |
VC
Zurzach |
58 |
18 |
Zimmermann |
Andrea |
Weiningen |
81 |
GT
Gachnang |
58 |
|
|
Kategorie Hard Knaben |
|
Rang |
Name |
Vorname |
Ort |
Jhg |
Team/Club |
Pkte |
1 |
Maret |
Nicolas |
Fontanelle |
81 |
Happy-Sport |
500 |
2 |
Vogel |
Florian |
Kölliken |
82 |
GT /
BvD Radsport |
460 |
3 |
Heigl |
Ronald |
Niederdorf |
81 |
GT /
Velo-Huus Langenbruck |
430 |
4 |
Fornallaz |
Pascal |
Meilen |
81 |
Schwinn
Radial |
390 |
5 |
Saladin |
Ivan |
St.
Pantaleon |
81 |
Equipe
Schmutz Sport |
390 |
6 |
Knobel |
Daniel |
Pfäffikon |
81 |
roleto
team |
341 |
7 |
Baggenstos |
Marco |
Steg |
81 |
VC
Bauma-Saland |
332 |
8 |
Bachmann |
Cornel |
Schmerikon |
81 |
VMC
Eschenbach |
318 |
9 |
Bischofberger |
Lukas |
Bäretswil |
81 |
VC
Bauma Saland |
306 |
10 |
Weder |
Arthur |
Trasadingen |
81 |
Specialized |
306 |
11 |
Bhalla |
Jan |
Büttenhardt |
81 |
RV
Merishausen |
304 |
12 |
Derungs |
Marcus |
Surcasti |
81 |
VC
Surselva |
300 |
13 |
Lanz |
Hans |
Netstal |
82 |
GT
Bike Top |
297 |
14 |
Kurt |
Michael |
Worb |
82 |
Kraftwerk
Securilon |
293 |
15 |
Schiesser |
Patric |
Schwändi |
82 |
VC
Schwanden Diesbach |
289 |
16 |
Legada |
Richard |
Saland |
81 |
Arrow-Tröhler
VC Hittnau |
284 |
17 |
Hess |
Reto |
Winterthur |
81 |
Mongoose
/ Velo Bude Wislig |
274 |
18 |
Gujan |
Martin |
Pragg-Jenaz |
82 |
Wheeler |
271 |
19 |
Derungs |
Flavio |
Surcasti |
82 |
VC
Surselva |
270 |
20 |
Gartmann |
Michael |
Jenaz |
81 |
Velo
Flütsch / Wheeler |
270 |
21 |
Abächerli |
Daniel |
Giswil |
81 |
Univega
Go In |
264 |
22 |
Wüthrich |
Simon |
Trubschachen |
82 |
Team
Arrow |
261 |
23 |
Della
Porta |
Renato |
Kaiseraugst |
81 |
Moose
Bike, Augst |
258 |
24 |
Wüthrich |
René |
Subingen |
81 |
Lafranchi
BMC |
258 |
25 |
Fornasier |
Patric |
Düdingen |
81 |
Schöni-Scott |
256 |
26 |
Käser |
Matthias |
Beatenberg |
82 |
Cannodale
Junior Devzl. Team |
256 |
27 |
Schmid |
Byörn |
Ernen |
81 |
Scott
Seiler Sport |
256 |
28 |
Waldmeier |
Andreas |
Hütten |
82 |
TG
Hütten |
255 |
29 |
Schoch |
Pascal |
Neuhaus |
81 |
VMC
Alpina Eschenbach |
251 |
30 |
Garcia |
Ivan |
Flums |
82 |
RV
Nidberg Mels |
250 |
31 |
Sigrist |
Joel |
Rafz |
81 |
Delirium
|
250 |
32 |
Müller |
Markus |
Dürrenäsch |
81 |
Velo
Bike Team Seetal |
245 |
33 |
Sonderegger |
Matthias |
Altstätten |
82 |
Diamondback
/ RV Altenrhein |
245 |
34 |
Mohler |
Matthias |
Kaiseraugst |
82 |
Füchter-MTB-Team |
244 |
35 |
Blattner |
Sascha |
Hallwil |
81 |
Velo
+ Bike Team Seetal |
240 |
36 |
Meier |
Michael |
St.
Gallen |
81 |
RV
Altenrhein |
239 |
37 |
Villiger |
Martin |
Freienstein |
82 |
|
239 |
38 |
Buschor |
Daniel |
Eichberg |
81 |
K2 /
RV Altenrhein |
238 |
39 |
Widmer |
Jonas |
Winterthur |
81 |
Mongoose
Velobude Wislig |
238 |
40 |
Michel |
Philipp |
Kaiseraugst |
81 |
Füchter-MTB-Team |
234 |
41 |
Haller |
Christoph |
Zofingen |
81 |
MTB
Zofingen |
231 |
42 |
Parpan |
Daniel |
Tenniken |
82 |
Velohuus
Langenbruck |
226 |
43 |
Müller |
Beat |
Azmoos |
81 |
RMV
Buchs |
224 |
44 |
Widmer |
Christian |
Lengnau |
82 |
Ski
Club Lengnau |
223 |
45 |
Guntli |
Ueli |
Mels |
82 |
Arrow |
220 |
46 |
Heimberg |
Lukas |
Oberwil |
81 |
Parkpre-Poly-Sport |
219 |
47 |
Vetsch |
Christian |
Sevelen |
81 |
RT-WP |
218 |
48 |
Seitz |
Roger |
Schachen
b. Reute |
81 |
RV
Altenrhein |
217 |
49 |
Wüthrich |
Sämi |
Ochlenberg |
82 |
Design
Stifu |
217 |
50 |
Latter |
Alister |
Bassersdorf |
82 |
RV
Rieden-Wallisellen |
213 |
51 |
Trachsel
|
Marcel |
Heiligenschwendi |
81 |
Thömus
Veloshop |
202 |
52 |
Heinrich |
Martin |
Zürich |
82 |
Cilo |
196 |
53 |
Egli |
Florian |
Trasadingen |
82 |
Spezialized |
194 |
54 |
von
Däniken |
André |
Netstal |
81 |
VC
Näfels |
184 |
55 |
Jabas |
Fabian |
Solothurn |
81 |
|
183 |
56 |
Lutz |
Samuel |
Schwerzenbach |
82 |
2-Rad-Shop
/ VMC N.Volketswil |
182 |
57 |
Reichlin |
Lars |
Arth |
82 |
Radsport
Morger |
179 |
58 |
Krummenacher |
Lukas |
Arth |
81 |
Radsport
Morger |
171 |
59 |
Herger |
Stefan |
Silenen |
82 |
Univega
/ VMC Silenen |
169 |
60 |
Gisler |
Toni |
Bürglen |
81 |
Gisler
Motos |
168 |
61 |
Betschart |
Dominik |
Balsthal |
82 |
Willett-Berger |
165 |
62 |
Gamper |
Patrick |
Chur |
81 |
|
165 |
63 |
Ruoss |
Christian |
Gommiswald |
81 |
VC
Uznach |
165 |
64 |
Beutler |
Thomas |
Oberdorf |
81 |
Füchter
MTB Team |
162 |
65 |
Fontana |
Silvio |
Giffers |
82 |
VC
Kerzers |
160 |
66 |
Tschanz |
Andreas |
Gerzensee |
81 |
KONA |
158 |
67 |
Clausen
|
Manuel |
Baltenswil |
82 |
RV
Rieden-Wallisellen |
157 |
68 |
Oetterli |
Christoph |
Thun |
81 |
Kona-Brunox |
147 |
69 |
Eppisser |
Dieter |
Heiligkreutz |
81 |
RV
Nidberg-Mels |
142 |
70 |
Würsch |
Benno |
Schötz |
82 |
Univega/VC
Schötz |
142 |
71 |
Graf |
Michael |
Muldain |
82 |
RMV
Chur |
138 |
72 |
Burger |
Lorenz |
Jenaz |
82 |
Velo
Flütsch Küblis |
123 |
73 |
Bachmann |
Tobias |
Kölliken |
82 |
RC
Gränichen |
121 |
74 |
Stoll |
Tomi |
Osterfingen |
82 |
VMC
Wilchingen |
115 |
75 |
Faé |
Corsin |
Rain |
81 |
VMC
Rain Wheeler |
114 |
76 |
Peyer |
Thomas |
Gerlikon |
81 |
GT
Bike World Team |
112 |
77 |
Reichen |
Samuel |
Gränichen |
82 |
RC
Gränichen Wheeler |
112 |
78 |
Eugster |
Stephan |
Heiden |
82 |
Maier-Team |
110 |
79 |
Gansner |
Ueli |
Jenaz |
82 |
Velo
Flütsch Küblis |
110 |
80 |
Gysling |
Daniel |
Wetzikon |
82 |
RV
Wetzikon |
110 |
81 |
Stritt |
Oliver |
Sutz-Lattrigen |
82 |
Cycle
Craft Home Boy |
110 |
82 |
Locher |
Marcel |
Bülach |
81 |
VC
Steinmaur |
101 |
83 |
Ruchti |
Markus |
Sennhof
b. W'thur |
82 |
|
100 |
84 |
Bärtsch |
Martin |
Furna |
82 |
Velo
Flütsch / Wheeler |
99 |
85 |
von
Büren |
Bernhard |
Stans |
81 |
RMC
Kerns-Kägiswil |
93 |
86 |
Wiechel |
Marco |
Buchberg |
82 |
|
90 |
87 |
Lüthy |
Michael |
Muhen |
82 |
Bernaggozzi
/ VMC Muhen |
89 |
88 |
Wochele |
Martin |
Remigen |
81 |
|
88 |
89 |
Böhme |
Tim |
Singen |
82 |
Cycle
Craft / VC Singen |
86 |
90 |
Heinimann |
Matthias |
Niederdorf |
81 |
RRC
Nordwest |
77 |
91 |
Linder |
Marc |
Biel
Benken |
82 |
VC
Reinach |
77 |
92 |
Zünd |
Andreas |
Oberriet |
81 |
|
77 |
93 |
Urech |
Christoph |
Wasen |
81 |
Lafranchi |
76 |
94 |
Barth |
Abraham |
Basel |
81 |
|
75 |
95 |
Rensch |
Thomas |
Bauma |
82 |
VC
Bauma - Saland |
75 |
96 |
Derungs |
Adrian |
Chur |
81 |
|
74 |
97 |
Ehrismann |
Martin |
Bäretswil |
82 |
Team
Arrow |
69 |
98 |
Birrer |
Pascal |
Root |
82 |
VMC
Rain |
67 |
99 |
Müller |
Fabian |
Bonstetten |
81 |
|
65 |
100 |
Varley |
Numa |
Gurbrü |
81 |
Roger's
Bike Shop |
63 |
101 |
VonDeschwanden |
Peter |
Kerns |
81 |
|
61 |
102 |
Pfyffer |
Michael |
Kölliken |
82 |
Racing
Club Gränichen |
60 |
103 |
Müller |
Erich |
Hauptikon |
82 |
Aegeri
Bike Club |
56 |
104 |
Philipp |
Sven |
Chur |
81 |
|
55 |
105 |
Rohr |
Philipp |
Schönenberg |
82 |
|
54 |
106 |
Manser |
Martin |
St.
Gallen |
82 |
|
52 |
107 |
Stamm |
Michael |
Schlatt
b. Diessenhofen |
81 |
Pro
Cycle Team |
49 |
108 |
Berendts |
Andreas |
Affoltern
am Albis |
82 |
|
48 |
109 |
Rüdisühli |
Rolf |
Sennwald |
82 |
Göldi
Holz Sennwald |
48 |
110 |
Eder |
Elmar |
Halten |
81 |
|
47 |
111 |
Honetschläger
|
Nils |
Zürich |
81 |
VC
Zürich-Affoltern |
46 |
112 |
Solèr |
Gieri |
Lumbrein |
82 |
VC
Surselva |
44 |
113 |
Weber |
Markus |
Aurach |
82 |
|
44 |
114 |
Lippuner |
Marco |
Fideris
Dorf |
82 |
Bike
Team Lippuner |
43 |
115 |
Allemann |
Lukas |
Basel |
81 |
|
42 |
116 |
Jabas |
Fabian |
Solothurn |
81 |
Radsport
Friedli |
41 |
117 |
Seitz |
Diego |
Mönchaltorf |
81 |
VMC
Volketswil |
40 |
118 |
Strübi |
Jonathan |
Tagelswangen |
82 |
|
40 |
119 |
Zimmermann |
Roman |
Bonstetten |
82 |
|
40 |
120 |
Burgermeister |
Marcel |
Gachnang |
82 |
|
39 |
121 |
Rüegsegger |
Martin |
Gränichen |
81 |
Racing
Club Gränichen |
38 |
122 |
Locher |
Roland |
Gränichen |
82 |
Racing
Club Gränichen |
37 |
123 |
Saner |
Alexander |
Kirchberg |
81 |
|
37 |
124 |
Birrer |
Marco |
Root |
82 |
VMC
Rain |
36 |
125 |
Busslinger |
Matthias |
Brüttisellen |
81 |
|
36 |
126 |
Schäfer |
Andy |
Gränichen |
81 |
Anesgo
/ RC Gränichen |
34 |
127 |
Stillhard |
Simon |
Gerlikon |
82 |
GT
Team |
34 |
128 |
Zwicky |
Daniel |
Mollis |
81 |
VC
Näfels |
32 |
129 |
Dietrich |
Raffael |
Sargans |
82 |
RSG
Sarganserland |
31 |
130 |
Hersche |
Beat |
Winterthur |
82 |
Wild |
30 |
131 |
Schär |
Benjamin |
Oberembrach |
82 |
|
30 |
132 |
König |
Tim |
Dällikon |
82 |
|
29 |
133 |
Meili |
Marek |
Oberwil |
82 |
GT
Bike World Team |
29 |
134 |
Dubler |
Benjamin |
Egerkingen |
81 |
Ciclomania
|
28 |
135 |
Leuenberger |
Philipp |
Biembach
im Emmental |
82 |
|
28 |
136 |
Mattmann |
Oliver |
Hagendorn |
81 |
Canyon
/ RMV Cham-H. |
28 |
137 |
Wipf |
Martin |
Müswangen |
82 |
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
©
Concept and Design by |
|
Operation
by |
|
|
|